Orario S.Messe

Cittą di Agrigento

 (Periodo Settembre – Marzo )

Torna alla home page

 
 

Parrocchia

Via

Orario

Prefestiva

Santa Maria dei Greci

-

09.00 - 11.00

 

S. Alfonso

Via Duomo

08.00 - 11.30 - 18.00 - 20.00

18.00

San Michele - Badiola

Via San Girolamo

09.00 - 11.00

18.00

Madonna degli Angeli

P.zza Madonna d. Angeli

08.30 - 10.30 - 1730

17.30

S. Spirito (Monastero)

Via Santo Spirito

09.15

 

San Domenico

P.zza Luigi  Pirandello

08.30 - 11.00 - 18.00

18.00

San Giacomo

Via San Giacomo

09.00 - 10.30

17.30

S.Francesco di Paola

Via Garibaldi

10.30

18.00

Addolorata

Via Garibaldi

11.30

17.30

Suore Salesiane

Via Santa Marta

08.30

 

Immacolata

Via Luigi Pirandello

10.00 - 11.00 - 18.00

18.00

Santa Lucia

P.zza Ravanusella

11.15 - 18.00

19.00

Cappella USL

Ex Ospedale Psichiatrico

10.00

 

S. Teresa del Bambin Gesł

Via Papa Lucani

08.30 - 11.00 - 18.30

18.30

SS. Crocifisso

Via San Vito

08.00 - 10.30 - 18.00

18.00

San Calogero

P.zza San Calogero

09.00 - 11.00 - 18.00

 

Sacro Cuore di Gesł

Quadrivio Spina Santa

08.30 - 10-30 - 12.00 - 18.00

17.00

Santa Gemma

Via Imera

09.30* 11.00 - 18.00

18.00

B.M.V. del Carmelo

Via Dante

10.00 - 12.00 - 18.00

18.00

Madonna delle Grazie

Via Demetra

10.00 - 12.00 - 18.30

18.30

B.M.V. Fatima

Via Callicratide

09.00 - 11.00 - 17.30

17.30

Provvidenza

Campo Sportivo

08.00 - 10.00 - 12.00 - 19.00

18.00

San Nicola alla Valle

Valle dei Templi

11.00

 

Maria Madre della Chiesa

C.da S. Giusippuzzu

19.00

 

San Nicola

Fontanelle

10.00 - 11.30 - 18.00

18.00

San Giovanni Battista

C.da San Michele

19.00

 

Madonna della Catena

Villa Seta

08.30 - 11.00 - 17.30

17.30

Santa Croce

Villa Seta

10.00 - 18.30

18.30

S. Lorenzo

C.da Monserrato

10.00 - 17.30

 

Cuore Immacolato di Maria

Villaggio Mosč

09.00 - 11.00 - 18.00

18.00

Santa Rosa (vill. Mosč)

Villaggio Mosč

09.00 – 11.30 -18.00

18.00

San Gregorio

C.da Cannatello

10.00 - 11.30 - 18.00

18.00

San Pio X

Villaggio Peruzzo

10.00 - 12.00 - 18.00

18.00

San Leone

Lido San Leone

10.30 - 12.00  18.00 -19.00

18.00

Clinica S.Anna

Valle dei Templi

08.45

 

Suore Francescane

Lido San Leone

08.30

 

S. Maria della Pietą

Giardina Gallotti

 

 

Ospedale S.Giov.di Dio C.da Consolida 10.00  
 
  * la santa messa č trasmessa in diretta radio